Cheltenham - At The Races

View Full Racecard

R1 12:00 Carlisle 11 Dec 2016

Racing Uk Hd Novices' Hurdle (Class 4) (4YO plus)
Winner £3,249 - 8 ran

2m 1f

Soft

Trainer Details

K Dalgleish

K Dalgleish
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 539 62 91 £498,598 11.5% -£29.10
Flat AW 154 19 23 £99,489 12.34% £1.67
Chase 35 9 7 £58,676 25.71% £3.56
Hurdle 108 21 13 £112,970 19.44% -£45.23
NH Flat 29 6 10 £15,919 20.69% -£10.42
TOTAL 865 117 144 £785,652 13.53% -£79.52
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 31 3 5 £14,879 9.68% -£16.17
Flat AW 5 0 2 0% -£5.00
Chase 1 1 0 £8,187 100% £1.75
Hurdle 3 1 0 £7,213 33.33% £0.00
TOTAL 40 5 7 £30,279 12.5% -£19.42
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 3667 438 691 £2,404,945 11.94% -£607.09
Flat AW 1193 150 241 £577,851 12.57% -£272.75
Chase 68 22 8 £127,687 32.35% £27.29
Hurdle 326 62 47 £293,567 19.02% -£53.84
NH Flat 73 18 22 £39,395 24.66% -£2.67
TOTAL 5327 690 1009 £3,443,445 12.95% -£909.06
Go
Filter form options
Go
Note: Filter drop-down boxes only display data from races in which this person has participated.

Month

Month Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
August 118 20 22 £148,094 16.95% -£27.18
October 99 18 13 £194,781 18.18% £57.47
May 98 16 17 £113,773 16.33% £11.58
September 103 11 15 £61,225 10.68% -£17.59
June 96 11 15 £50,870 11.46% -£5.17

Courses

Course Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Musselburgh 139 21 23 £106,473 15.11% -£29.21
Carlisle 72 13 10 £54,049 18.06% £11.86
Ayr 122 10 21 £45,123 8.2% -£27.94
Catterick 41 8 9 £40,583 19.51% £49.99
Newcastle 75 7 12 £29,466 9.33% -£34.79

Jockeys

Jockey Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
B S Hughes 110 31 19 £161,638 28.18% -£8.50
J Fanning 118 18 20 £198,744 15.25% £13.28
S A Gray 149 15 31 £71,688 10.07% -£48.92
Callum Rodriguez 45 13 3 £66,830 28.89% £109.13
Connor Beasley 36 6 7 £120,848 16.67% £46.66

Owners

Owner Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Weldspec Glasgow Limited 142 23 24 £221,631 16.2% £47.73
Paul & Clare Rooney 63 20 9 £117,463 31.75% £30.00
Straightline Bloodstock 113 16 20 £79,643 14.16% -£42.63
The Gilbert's & Mr Campbell 39 9 7 £47,812 23.08% £17.50
Mr J S Morrison 37 4 4 £18,566 10.81% -£24.13

Horses

Horse Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Alright Sunshine 10 6 4 £30,472 60% £0.30
Amalfi Doug 6 4 2 £26,251 66.67% £8.85
Mixboy 9 4 1 £30,881 44.44% £9.41
One Night In Milan 7 4 0 £21,185 57.14% £8.24
Euro Implosion 11 3 3 £14,232 27.27% -£1.63
Date Race Details Horse Weight Result SP Jockey OR Video
17 Sep 19 Ncs 7F St Cl6 Hcp £2,782 (F) River Of Kings (IRE) 9-6 3/13, Constitutional (¾L)   11/2 J Fanning 59
17 Sep 19 Ncs 8F St Cl5 Hcp £3,429 (F) Home Before Dusk (GB) 9-4 2/13, Tum Tum (nse)   4/1 D Tudhope 69
17 Sep 19 Ncs 12½F St Cl5 Hcp £3,429 (F) Dragon Mountain (GB) 9-7 7/9, Dreamweaver (4¼L)   6/1 J Fanning 69
14 Sep 19 Mus 5F GF Cl6 Hcp £3,105 (F) Corton Lass (GB) 8-12 11/13, Super Florence (7¼L)   16/1 Jason Hart 45
14 Sep 19 Mus 9F GF Cl4 Hcp £6,987 (F) Gometra Ginty (IRE) 9-1 6/12, Cape Victory (11¾L)   17/2 S A Gray 73
14 Sep 19 Mus 8F GF Cl4 Hcp £5,693 (F) Glengarry (GB) 9-9 4/11, Brother McGonagall (2¼L)   13/2 Connor Beasley 82
14 Sep 19 Mus 5F GF Cl3 £8,092 (F) Gina D'cleaner (GB) 8-12 6/8, Band Practice (8¾L)   16/1 S A Gray -
14 Sep 19 Mus 5F GF Cl3 £8,092 (F) Ventura Flame (IRE) 9-3 4/8, Band Practice (7½L)   9/2 Jason Hart 82
14 Sep 19 Mus 7F GF Cl6 HcpDiv2 £3,105 (F) Cliff Bay (IRE) 9-0 7/11, My Valentino (3¼L)   5/1 G Lee 51
14 Sep 19 Mus 16F GF Cl3 Hcp £24,900 (F) Euro Implosion (IRE) 8-5 10/10, Just Hubert (25L)   16/1 S P Davis (3) 75
14 Sep 19 Mus 16F GF Cl3 Hcp £24,900 (F) Dark Lochnagar (USA) 9-7 5/10, Just Hubert (9½L)   6/1 S A Gray 88
14 Sep 19 Mus 7F GF Cl6 HcpDiv1 £3,105 (F) Forever A Lady (IRE) 9-8 8/11, Lagenda (4½L)   12/1 S A Gray 59
12 Sep 19 Cfc 8F St Cl2 Hcp £12,938 (F) Universal Gleam (GB) 9-1 5/8, Maamora (2¾L)   12/1 Callum Rodriguez 91
12 Sep 19 Don 6½F GF Cl2 £147,540 (F) Glasvegas (IRE) 8-6 8/20, King's Lynn (5L)   7/1 David Egan 99
11 Sep 19 Car 8F GS Cl5 Hcp £4,205 (F) Zoravan (USA) 9-1 4/13, The Navigator (2½L)   6/1 J Fanning 66
11 Sep 19 Car 8F GS Cl3 Hcp £9,704 (F) Fuente (GB) 8-9 4/8, Alotabottle (5½L)   9/1 J Fanning 80
11 Sep 19 Car 8F GS Cl4 Mdn £6,728 (F) Black Star Dancing (USA) 9-5 5/14, Strawman (9¼L)   8/1 J Fanning -
11 Sep 19 Car 6F GS Cl5 Hcp £4,205 (F) Magic Timing (GB) 9-2 2/12, Singe Anglais (shd)   5/1 J Fanning 69
10 Sep 19 Kel 21F Gd Cl3 HcpHdl £7,213 (J) One Night In Milan (IRE) 11-12 Won/7, Morraman (4L)   2/1 B S Hughes 128
10 Sep 19 Kel 16F Gd Cl4 NovHdl £4,224 (J) Gennady (IRE) 10-7 5/10, Lucky Flight (2¼L)   16/1 Danny McMenamin (5) -
Date Time Course Horse Distance Title Link
18 Sep 19 14:00 Beverley One Bite (IRE) 5f Skirlaugh Claiming Stakes (Class 6) (2YO only) View Racecard
18 Sep 19 15:40 Kelso Newtown Boy (IRE) 2m 1f 14y Racing Reminiscence Days At Kelso Novices' Chase (Class 4) (4YO plus) View Racecard
18 Sep 19 15:40 Kelso Goldencard (IRE) 2m 1f 14y Racing Reminiscence Days At Kelso Novices' Chase (Class 4) (4YO plus) View Racecard
18 Sep 19 16:15 Kelso Glorious Lady (IRE) 2m 4f 189y Border Change Foundation Novices' Hurdle (Class 4) (4YO plus) View Racecard
18 Sep 19 16:15 Kelso Gennady (IRE) 2m 4f 189y Border Change Foundation Novices' Hurdle (Class 4) (4YO plus) View Racecard
18 Sep 19 16:40 Beverley Diamonique (GB) 5f Westwood Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
18 Sep 19 17:45 Kelso Sporting Press (IRE) 2m 1f 14y IJF & MS Society Handicap Chase (Class 3) (4YO plus) View Racecard
18 Sep 19 18:15 Kelso Senor Lombardy (IRE) 2m 4f 189y Racing Welfare Handicap Hurdle (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
18 Sep 19 18:15 Kelso One Night In Milan (IRE) 2m 4f 189y Racing Welfare Handicap Hurdle (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
18 Sep 19 18:45 Kelso Elle Est Grande (IRE) 2m 51y Kelso Charity Tea Room Mares' Standard Open NH Flat Race (Class 5) (4YO to 6YO) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 13:30 Ayr Handlebars (IRE) 1m EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 13:30 Ayr Black Star Dancing (USA) 1m EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 14:00 Ayr Handlebars (IRE) 1m EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 14:00 Ayr Clay Regazzoni (GB) 1m EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 14:00 Ayr Got The T Shirt (GB) 1m EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 14:00 Ayr Funky Dunky (IRE) 1m EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 14:00 Ayr Black Star Dancing (USA) 1m EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 14:00 Ayr Glengarry (GB) 7f 50y Cala Homes Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 14:30 Ayr Glengarry (GB) 7f 50y Cala Homes Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 14:30 Ayr Howzer Black (IRE) 7f 50y Cala Homes Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 14:30 Ayr Woodside Wonder (GB) 7f 50y Cala Homes Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 14:30 Ayr Fuente (GB) 7f 50y Cala Homes Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 14:30 Ayr Boston George (IRE) 7f 50y Cala Homes Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 14:30 Ayr Zoravan (USA) 1m Jimmy Lawrie Memorial Handicap (Div 1) (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 15:00 Ayr Zoravan (USA) 1m Jimmy Lawrie Memorial Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 15:00 Ayr Woodside Wonder (GB) 1m Jimmy Lawrie Memorial Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 15:00 Ayr Home Before Dusk (GB) 1m Jimmy Lawrie Memorial Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 15:00 Ayr Woodside Wonder (GB) 1m Jimmy Lawrie Memorial Handicap (Div 2) (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 15:30 Ayr What's The Story (GB) 1m 2f William Hill Doonside Cup Stakes (Listed) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 15:30 Ayr What's The Story (GB) 1m 2f William Hill Doonside Cup Stakes (Listed) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 16:00 Ayr Maulesden May (IRE) 1m 2f British Stallion Studs Scottish Premier Series Ebf Fillies' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 16:00 Ayr Summer Daydream (IRE) 1m 2f British Stallion Studs Scottish Premier Series Ebf Fillies' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 16:00 Ayr Gometra Ginty (IRE) 1m 2f British Stallion Studs Scottish Premier Series Ebf Fillies' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 16:00 Ayr Caustic Love (IRE) 1m 2f British Stallion Studs Scottish Premier Series Ebf Fillies' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 16:00 Ayr Maulesden May (IRE) 1m 2f British Stallion Studs Scottish Premier Series EBF Fillies' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 16:00 Ayr Summer Daydream (IRE) 1m 2f British Stallion Studs Scottish Premier Series EBF Fillies' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 16:30 Ayr Chookie Dunedin (GB) 5f Brandinghub Signs & Print Ayrshire Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 16:30 Ayr Corton Lass (GB) 5f Brandinghub Signs & Print Ayrshire Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 16:30 Ayr Blank Canvas (GB) 5f Brandinghub Signs & Print Ayrshire Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 16:30 Ayr Chookie Dunedin (GB) 5f Brandinghub Signs & Print Ayrshire Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 16:30 Ayr Corton Lass (GB) 5f Brandinghub Signs & Print Ayrshire Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 16:30 Ayr Blank Canvas (GB) 5f Brandinghub Signs & Print Ayrshire Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 17:00 Ayr Corton Lad (GB) 1m 5f 26y S.t. Andrew Plant Hire Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 17:00 Ayr Maulesden May (IRE) 1m 5f 26y S.t. Andrew Plant Hire Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 17:00 Ayr Chica Buena (IRE) 1m 5f 26y S.t. Andrew Plant Hire Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 17:00 Ayr Qasr (GB) 1m 5f 26y S.t. Andrew Plant Hire Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 17:00 Ayr Iron Mike (GB) 1m 5f 26y S.t. Andrew Plant Hire Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 17:00 Ayr Bannockburn (IRE) 1m 5f 26y S.t. Andrew Plant Hire Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 17:00 Ayr Corton Lad (GB) 1m 5f 26y S.T. Andrew Plant Hire Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 17:00 Ayr Qasr (GB) 1m 5f 26y S.T. Andrew Plant Hire Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 17:00 Ayr Iron Mike (GB) 1m 5f 26y S.T. Andrew Plant Hire Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 19 19:15 Southwell Bringitonboris (USA) 7f 14y Southwell Golf Club Maiden Stakes (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 14:10 Ayr Clay Regazzoni (GB) 7f 50y Al Maktoum College, Dundee/British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 14:10 Ayr Bye Bye Euro (IRE) 7f 50y Al Maktoum College, Dundee/British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 14:10 Ayr Got The T Shirt (GB) 7f 50y Al Maktoum College, Dundee/British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 14:10 Ayr Get Boosting (GB) 7f 50y Al Maktoum College, Dundee/British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 14:10 Ayr Hua Mulan (IRE) 7f 50y Al Maktoum College, Dundee/British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 14:40 Ayr Glasvegas (IRE) 6f Shadwell Stallions Nursery (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 14:40 Ayr One Bite (IRE) 6f Shadwell Stallions Nursery (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 14:40 Ayr Aberama Gold (GB) 6f Shadwell Stallions Nursery (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 14:40 Ayr Get Boosting (GB) 6f Shadwell Stallions Nursery (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 15:15 Ayr Glasvegas (IRE) 5f Shadwell Stud/EBF Stallions Harry Rosebery Stakes (Listed) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 15:15 Ayr Ventura Flame (IRE) 5f Shadwell Stud/EBF Stallions Harry Rosebery Stakes (Listed) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 16:20 Ayr Glengarry (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Bronze Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 16:20 Ayr El Hombre (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Bronze Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 16:20 Ayr Chookie Dunedin (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Bronze Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 16:20 Ayr Howzer Black (IRE) 6f William Hill Ayr Bronze Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 16:20 Ayr Summer Daydream (IRE) 6f William Hill Ayr Bronze Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 16:20 Ayr Diamonique (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Bronze Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 16:20 Ayr Friendly Advice (IRE) 6f William Hill Ayr Bronze Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 16:55 Ayr Desert Point (FR) 2m 1f 105y Bam Properties Ltd Handicap (Class 3) (4YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 16:55 Ayr Taxmeifyoucan (IRE) 2m 1f 105y Bam Properties Ltd Handicap (Class 3) (4YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 16:55 Ayr Alright Sunshine (IRE) 2m 1f 105y Bam Properties Ltd Handicap (Class 3) (4YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 17:30 Ayr Beechwood Izzy (IRE) 1m H&V Commissioning Services Ltd Handicap (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 17:30 Ayr Iron Mike (GB) 1m H&V Commissioning Services Ltd Handicap (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 17:30 Ayr Three Castles (GB) 1m H&V Commissioning Services Ltd Handicap (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 17:50 Newcastle Spark Of War (IRE) 1m 4f 98y Conex Banniger Race For Excellence Handicap (Class 6) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 17:50 Newcastle Chica Buena (IRE) 1m 4f 98y Conex Banniger Race For Excellence Handicap (Class 6) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 17:50 Newcastle Bannockburn (IRE) 1m 4f 98y Conex Banniger Race For Excellence Handicap (Class 6) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 19:50 Newcastle One Bite (IRE) 6f Flame The Heat Is On Nursery (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 19:50 Newcastle Aberama Gold (GB) 6f Flame The Heat Is On Nursery (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Sep 19 20:20 Newcastle Blank Canvas (GB) 6f Baxi 600 Combi Handicap (Class 6) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 13:25 Ayr River Of Kings (IRE) 1m Millar Callaghan Engineering 20th Anniversary EBF Nursery (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 13:25 Ayr Clay Regazzoni (GB) 1m Millar Callaghan Engineering 20th Anniversary EBF Nursery (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 13:25 Ayr Bye Bye Euro (IRE) 1m Millar Callaghan Engineering 20th Anniversary EBF Nursery (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 14:00 Ayr Universal Gleam (GB) 1m William Hill Foundation:Uniting Against Dementia Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 14:00 Ayr Boston George (IRE) 1m William Hill Foundation:Uniting Against Dementia Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 14:40 Ayr Glengarry (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Silver Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 14:40 Ayr El Hombre (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Silver Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 14:40 Ayr Chookie Dunedin (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Silver Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 14:40 Ayr Soldier's Minute (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Silver Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 14:40 Ayr Howzer Black (IRE) 6f William Hill Ayr Silver Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 14:40 Ayr Summer Daydream (IRE) 6f William Hill Ayr Silver Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 14:40 Ayr Diamonique (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Silver Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 14:40 Ayr Friendly Advice (IRE) 6f William Hill Ayr Silver Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 15:35 Catterick One Bite (IRE) 5f Book Now For Saturday 19th October Nursery (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 15:50 Ayr Glengarry (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Gold Cup (heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 15:50 Ayr El Hombre (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Gold Cup (heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 15:50 Ayr Chookie Dunedin (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Gold Cup (heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 15:50 Ayr Soldier's Minute (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Gold Cup (heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 15:50 Ayr Howzer Black (IRE) 6f William Hill Ayr Gold Cup (heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 15:50 Ayr Summer Daydream (IRE) 6f William Hill Ayr Gold Cup (heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 15:50 Ayr Diamonique (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Gold Cup (heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 15:50 Ayr Friendly Advice (IRE) 6f William Hill Ayr Gold Cup (heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 16:10 Catterick Euro Implosion (IRE) 1m 4f 13y Constant Security Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 16:25 Ayr Universal Gleam (GB) 1m 2f William Hill Leading Racecourse Bookmaker Handicap (For The Kilkerran Cup) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 16:55 Ayr Howzer Black (IRE) 7f 50y Microtech Group Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 16:55 Ayr Boston George (IRE) 7f 50y Microtech Group Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 17:30 Ayr Euro Implosion (IRE) 1m 5f 26y Jordan Electrics Ltd Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 17:30 Ayr Beechwood Jude (FR) 1m 5f 26y Jordan Electrics Ltd Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 17:30 Ayr Dark Lochnagar (USA) 1m 5f 26y Jordan Electrics Ltd Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 19 14:00 Hamilton Beechwood Izzy (IRE) 6f 6y Fraser Tool Hire, Tool & Plant Specialists Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 19 14:30 Hamilton Corton Lass (GB) 5f 7y Barbara Ann Letham & Son Jonathan Memorial Handicap (Class 6) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 19 15:30 Hamilton Roman Stone (USA) 1m 68y Apex Traffic Management Novice Stakes (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 19 16:00 Hamilton Iconic Code (GB) 1m 68y Sodexo Fillies' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 19 16:00 Hamilton Summer Daydream (IRE) 1m 68y Sodexo Fillies' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 19 16:00 Hamilton Gometra Ginty (IRE) 1m 68y Sodexo Fillies' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 19 16:00 Hamilton Caustic Love (IRE) 1m 68y Sodexo Fillies' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 19 16:30 Hamilton Spark Of War (IRE) 1m 4f 15y Sodexo Handicap (Class 6) (4YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 19 16:30 Hamilton Chica Buena (IRE) 1m 4f 15y Sodexo Handicap (Class 6) (4YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 19 16:30 Hamilton Qasr (GB) 1m 4f 15y Sodexo Handicap (Class 6) (4YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 19 17:00 Hamilton Soloist (IRE) 1m 4f 15y Racing Tv Hd On Sky 426 Handicap (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
23 Sep 19 14:00 Hamilton Glasvegas (IRE) 6f 6y racingtv.com EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
23 Sep 19 14:00 Hamilton Dearly Beloved (IRE) 6f 6y racingtv.com EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
23 Sep 19 14:00 Hamilton Funky Dunky (IRE) 6f 6y racingtv.com EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
23 Sep 19 14:30 Hamilton Forever A Lady (IRE) 6f 6y Randstad Recruitment And Paystream Handicap (Class 6) (4YO plus) View Racecard
23 Sep 19 15:05 Hamilton Crazy Tornado (IRE) 1m 68y Alex Fergusson Memorial Handicap (Class 6) (4YO plus) View Racecard
23 Sep 19 15:05 Hamilton Cliff Bay (IRE) 1m 68y Alex Fergusson Memorial Handicap (Class 6) (4YO plus) View Racecard
23 Sep 19 15:05 Hamilton Spark Of War (IRE) 1m 68y Alex Fergusson Memorial Handicap (Class 6) (4YO plus) View Racecard
23 Sep 19 15:40 Hamilton Corton Lad (GB) 1m 4f 15y Allied Irish Bank Veterans' Handicap (Class 4) (6YO plus) View Racecard
23 Sep 19 15:40 Hamilton Maulesden May (IRE) 1m 4f 15y Allied Irish Bank Veterans' Handicap (Class 4) (6YO plus) View Racecard
23 Sep 19 16:10 Hamilton Chookie Dunedin (GB) 5f 7y Racing TV Profits Returned To Racing Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
23 Sep 19 16:10 Hamilton Diamonique (GB) 5f 7y Racing TV Profits Returned To Racing Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
23 Sep 19 16:45 Hamilton Woodside Wonder (GB) 1m 68y Racingtv.com Handicap (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
23 Sep 19 16:45 Hamilton Iron Mike (GB) 1m 68y Racingtv.com Handicap (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
23 Sep 19 17:15 Hamilton Dragon Mountain (GB) 1m 1f 35y Racing TV HD On Sky 426 Apprentice Handicap (Class 5) (4YO plus) View Racecard
23 Sep 19 17:15 Hamilton Qasr (GB) 1m 1f 35y Racing TV HD On Sky 426 Apprentice Handicap (Class 5) (4YO plus) View Racecard
05 Oct 19 15:10 Redcar Gina D'cleaner (GB) 5f 217y Redcar Two Year Old Trophy (Listed) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
05 Oct 19 15:10 Redcar Handlebars (IRE) 5f 217y Redcar Two Year Old Trophy (Listed) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
05 Oct 19 15:10 Redcar Moneyball (GB) 5f 217y Redcar Two Year Old Trophy (Listed) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
05 Oct 19 15:10 Redcar River Of Kings (IRE) 5f 217y Redcar Two Year Old Trophy (Listed) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
05 Oct 19 15:10 Redcar Glasvegas (IRE) 5f 217y Redcar Two Year Old Trophy (Listed) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
05 Oct 19 15:10 Redcar Clay Regazzoni (GB) 5f 217y Redcar Two Year Old Trophy (Listed) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
05 Oct 19 15:10 Redcar The Wine Cellar (IRE) 5f 217y Redcar Two Year Old Trophy (Listed) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
05 Oct 19 15:10 Redcar Aberama Gold (GB) 5f 217y Redcar Two Year Old Trophy (Listed) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard