Cheltenham - At The Races

View Full Racecard

R4 15:30 Cheltenham 15 Mar 2019

Magners Cheltenham Gold Cup Chase (Grade 1) (Class 1) (5YO plus)
Winner £351,688 - 16 ran

3m 2f 70y

Good to Soft

Trainer Details

W P Mullins

Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 135 26 30 £525,902
€434,939
19.26% £7.36
Flat AW 6 0 0 0% -£6.00
Chase 249 60 42 £785,627
€1,631,212
24.1% -£23.47
Hurdle 559 117 128 £133,510
€2,241,647
20.93% -£71.08
NH Flat 145 38 41 €345,945 26.21% -£10.60
PTP 5 0 0 0% -£5.00
TOTAL 1099 241 241 £1,445,039
€4,653,743
21.93% -£108.79
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Chase 11 4 1 £331,167
€12,320
36.36% £8.00
Hurdle 25 4 5 €49,956 16% -£10.62
NH Flat 7 2 2 €12,935 28.57% -£0.43
TOTAL 43 10 8 £331,167
€75,211
23.26% -£3.05
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 1489 204 314 £1,368,554
€2,469,768
13.7% -£241.98
Flat AW 78 7 13 €56,627 8.97% -£45.58
Chase 2882 657 584 £4,899,008
€12,283,851
22.8% -£456.73
Hurdle 5686 1337 1331 £5,229,296
€20,462,246
23.51% -£621.51
NH Flat 1839 524 483 £579,895
€3,767,180
28.49% £15.58
PTP 14 4 2 28.57% -£5.38
TOTAL 11988 2733 2727 £12,076,753
€39,039,672
22.8% -£1355.60
Go
Filter form options
Go
Note: Filter drop-down boxes only display data from races in which this person has participated.

Month

Month Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
April 165 28 33 £331,167
€1,245,051
16.97% £21.85
October 91 26 22 £329,934
€255,469
28.57% -£0.24
July 55 26 10 £62,250
€331,988
47.27% £45.55
August 125 25 35 €490,835 20% -£31.98
May 81 24 15 €205,068 29.63% -£17.97

Courses

Course Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Punchestown 179 32 35 €1,446,910 17.88% £10.20
Galway 86 19 25 €582,662 22.09% £30.50
Limerick 47 13 12 €161,732 27.66% £0.65
Ballinrobe 36 12 9 €90,551 33.33% -£6.05
Leopardstown 73 11 12 €647,979 15.07% -£13.81

Jockeys

Jockey Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
P Townend 294 81 72 £533,042
€1,213,680
27.55% -£41.26
R Walsh 160 46 36 £335,452
€952,868
28.75% -£28.57
Mr P W Mullins 138 41 40 €710,453 29.71% -£21.71
D J Mullins 105 17 17 €588,438 16.19% -£23.80
D E Mullins 83 11 11 €196,283 13.25% -£29.99

Owners

Owner Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Mrs S Ricci 159 35 27 £504,285
€1,219,888
22.01% £3.13
Sullivan Bloodstock Limited 70 19 19 £165,944
€171,440
27.14% £38.44
Andrea Wylie & Graham Wylie 49 15 8 €538,387 30.61% £10.24
Wicklow Bloodstock(Ireland)Ltd 22 8 6 €112,344 36.36% -£1.38
N G King 21 6 7 €79,910 28.57% -£2.30

Horses

Horse Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Cadmium 11 5 2 £78,582
€94,396
45.45% £17.22
Robin De Carlow 8 5 0 €80,508 62.5% £8.37
Camelia De Cotte 7 5 0 €98,457 71.43% £7.20
Good Thyne Tara 11 4 4 €66,358 36.36% £0.32
Wicklow Brave 13 4 4 €42,790 30.77% -£7.93
Date Race Details Horse Weight Result SP Jockey OR Video
14 Apr 19 Trm 16F Hy  NHF €6,775 (F) Stops A Nation (IRE) 10-13 Won/12, Drumbaragh (1L)   4/7 Mr P W Mullins -
14 Apr 19 Trm 21F Hy  Ch €12,320 (J) Pylonthepressure (IRE) 11-6 F/7, Class Conti  7/2 R Walsh 131
14 Apr 19 Trm 21F Hy  Ch €12,320 (J) Augustin (FR) 11-6 PU/7, Class Conti  11/1 D J Mullins 132
14 Apr 19 Trm 21F Hy  Ch €12,320 (J) Class Conti (FR) 11-6 Won/7, Beyond The Law (23L)   11/4 P Townend -
14 Apr 19 Trm 21F Sft  MdnHdl €6,775 (J) Ontheropes (IRE) 11-4 Won/13, Spyglass Hill (10L)   6/4 R Walsh -
12 Apr 19 Bal 17½F Y  NHF €6,160 (F) Pont Aval (FR) 11-7 Won/16, Bentham (5L)   4/1 Mr P W Mullins -
12 Apr 19 Bal 17½F Y  NHF €6,160 (F) Valley Breeze (FR) 11-7 7/16, Pont Aval (16L)   7/1 Mr A McMahon (7) -
12 Apr 19 Bal 22F Y  HcpHdl €10,164 (J) Shoulda Lied (IRE) 11-8 PU/12, Maeve's Choice  8/1 P Townend 121
12 Apr 19 Bal 17½F Y  HcpHdl €12,320 (J) Contingency (GB) 11-4 9/12, Sole Pretender (23L)   6/1 P Townend 123
12 Apr 19 Bal 17½F Y  HcpHdl €12,320 (J) La Sorelita (FR) 10-9 3/12, Sole Pretender (8¾L)   11/4 R Walsh 124
12 Apr 19 Bal 17½F Y  MdnHdl €7,084 (J) Kolumbus (IRE) 11-12 PU/13, Cenotice  14/1 P Townend 117
12 Apr 19 Bal 17½F Y  MdnHdl €7,084 (J) Defy De Mee (FR) 11-12 6/13, Cenotice (25L)   4/6 R Walsh -
12 Apr 19 Bal 17½F Y  MdnHdl €7,084 (J) Andalusa (FR) 10-6 3/14, Bercasa (13½L)   5/4 P Townend 116
11 Apr 19 Lim 19F Gd  MdnHdl €9,240 (J) Future Monarch (GER) 11-12 11/18, Cosmo's Moon (32L)   9/2 Mr P W Mullins -
11 Apr 19 Lim 19F Gd  MdnHdl €9,240 (J) Poker D'ainay (FR) 11-12 PU/18, Cosmo's Moon  7/1 P Townend -
11 Apr 19 Lim 19F Gd  MdnHdl €8,008 (J) Princess Of China (IRE) 11-7 5/18, Gipsy Lee Rose (12¾L)   4/1 P Townend -
07 Apr 19 Fai 16F Gd/Y Cl1 NHFList €21,525 (F) Colreevy (IRE) 11-9 3/12, Gypsy Island (12¼L)   4/1 Mr D G Lavery 115
07 Apr 19 Fai 16F Gd/Y Cl1 NHFList €21,525 (F) Yukon Lil (GB) 11-9 2/12, Gypsy Island (11L)   9/4 Mr P W Mullins -
07 Apr 19 Fai 16F Gd/Y Cl1 NHFList €21,525 (F) Queens Boulevard (GB) 11-9 12/12, Gypsy Island (100L)   20/1 Ms L O'Neill -
07 Apr 19 Fai 20F Gd/Y Cl1 HdlGd2 €25,075 (J) Castlebawn West (IRE) 11-5 4/12, Dommage Pour Toi (3¼L)   16/1 D E Mullins 136
Date Time Course Horse Distance Title Link
18 Apr 19 19:15 Clonmel Ask Susan (IRE) 2m 37y Quirke uPVC Windows (Clonmel) Tipperary Perpetual Cup Handicap (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 13:40 Cork Foveros (FR) 2m Dermot Casey Tree Care Maiden Hurdle (4YO only) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 13:40 Cork Fenta Des Obeaux (FR) 2m Dermot Casey Tree Care Maiden Hurdle (4YO only) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 13:40 Cork Mister Capitano (GER) 2m Dermot Casey Tree Care Maiden Hurdle (4YO only) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 14:10 Cork Fenta Des Obeaux (FR) 2m 3f O'Flynn Motors Mallow Mares Maiden Hurdle (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 14:50 Fairyhouse Calie Du Mesnil (FR) 2m 4f Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Novice Hurdle Championship Final (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 14:50 Fairyhouse Salsaretta (FR) 2m 4f Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Novice Hurdle Championship Final (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 14:50 Fairyhouse Robin De Carlow (GB) 2m 4f Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Novice Hurdle Championship Final (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 14:50 Fairyhouse Sapphire Lady (IRE) 2m 4f Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Novice Hurdle Championship Final (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 14:50 Fairyhouse Buildmeupbuttercup (GB) 2m 4f Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Novice Hurdle Championship Final (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 14:50 Fairyhouse Elfile (FR) 2m 4f Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Novice Hurdle Championship Final (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 14:50 Fairyhouse Sancta Simona (FR) 2m 4f Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Novice Hurdle Championship Final (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 14:50 Fairyhouse Eglantine Du Seuil (FR) 2m 4f Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Novice Hurdle Championship Final (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 14:50 Fairyhouse My Sister Sarah (IRE) 2m 4f Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Novice Hurdle Championship Final (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 14:50 Fairyhouse French Made (FR) 2m 4f Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Novice Hurdle Championship Final (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 15:10 Cork Killultagh Vic (IRE) 3m Betway Chase (Grade 3) (Class 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 15:10 Cork Bachasson (FR) 3m Betway Chase (Grade 3) (Class 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 15:10 Cork Acapella Bourgeois (FR) 3m Betway Chase (Grade 3) (Class 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 15:20 Fairyhouse Ask Susan (IRE) 2m 5f 100y Lauro At Hayes Stud Rated Novice Chase (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 15:20 Fairyhouse Redhotfillypeppers (IRE) 2m 5f 100y Lauro At Hayes Stud Rated Novice Chase (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 15:40 Cork Ben Button (IRE) 2m 3f Fitzgeralds Woodlands House Hotel & Spa Adare Handicap Hurdle (0-145) (Grade B) (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 15:40 Cork Ask Susan (IRE) 2m 3f Fitzgeralds Woodlands House Hotel & Spa Adare Handicap Hurdle (0-145) (Grade B) (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 15:40 Cork Sayar (IRE) 2m 3f Fitzgeralds Woodlands House Hotel & Spa Adare Handicap Hurdle (0-145) (Grade B) (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 15:40 Cork Cut The Mustard (FR) 2m 3f Fitzgeralds Woodlands House Hotel & Spa Adare Handicap Hurdle (0-145) (Grade B) (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 16:15 Cork Whiskey Sour (IRE) 2m FBD Insurance Hurdle (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 16:15 Cork Lac Kivu (FR) 2m FBD Insurance Hurdle (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 16:15 Cork Crack Mome (FR) 2m FBD Insurance Hurdle (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 16:25 Fairyhouse Chacun Pour Soi (FR) 2m 4f Ryanair Gold Cup Novice Chase (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 16:25 Fairyhouse Voix Du Reve (FR) 2m 4f Ryanair Gold Cup Novice Chase (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 16:25 Fairyhouse C'est Jersey (FR) 2m 4f Ryanair Gold Cup Novice Chase (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 16:25 Fairyhouse Burrows Saint (FR) 2m 4f Ryanair Gold Cup Novice Chase (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 16:25 Fairyhouse Getabird (IRE) 2m 4f Ryanair Gold Cup Novice Chase (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 16:25 Fairyhouse Robin Des Foret (IRE) 2m 4f Ryanair Gold Cup Novice Chase (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 16:25 Fairyhouse Real Steel (FR) 2m 4f Ryanair Gold Cup Novice Chase (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 16:25 Fairyhouse Duc Des Genievres (FR) 2m 4f Ryanair Gold Cup Novice Chase (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 17:20 Cork Monkfish (IRE) 2m 3f Jim Ryan Racecourse Services (Pro/Am) Flat Race (5YO to 7YO) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 17:20 Cork The Big Getaway (IRE) 2m 3f Jim Ryan Racecourse Services (Pro/Am) Flat Race (5YO to 7YO) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 17:20 Cork Buck's Billionaire (FR) 2m 3f Jim Ryan Racecourse Services (Pro/Am) Flat Race (5YO to 7YO) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 17:20 Cork Tactical Move (IRE) 2m 3f Jim Ryan Racecourse Services (Pro/Am) Flat Race (5YO to 7YO) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 17:20 Cork General Counsel (IRE) 2m 3f Jim Ryan Racecourse Services (Pro/Am) Flat Race (5YO to 7YO) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 17:20 Cork Egality Mans (FR) 2m 3f Jim Ryan Racecourse Services (Pro/Am) Flat Race (5YO to 7YO) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 17:20 Cork Jungle Boogie (IRE) 2m 3f Jim Ryan Racecourse Services (Pro/Am) Flat Race (5YO to 7YO) View Racecard
21 Apr 19 17:20 Cork Vis Ta Loi (FR) 2m 3f Jim Ryan Racecourse Services (Pro/Am) Flat Race (5YO to 7YO) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 13:50 Cork Earth Day (FR) 3m Racing Home For Easter Maiden Hurdle (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 13:50 Cork Southern Nights (IRE) 3m Racing Home For Easter Maiden Hurdle (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 13:50 Cork Future Monarch (GER) 3m Racing Home For Easter Maiden Hurdle (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 13:50 Cork Buck's Billionaire (FR) 3m Racing Home For Easter Maiden Hurdle (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 14:40 Fairyhouse French Made (FR) 2m Rathbarry & Glenview Studs Juvenile Hurdle (Grade 2) (4YO only) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 15:15 Fairyhouse Ben Button (IRE) 2m 6f Fairyhouse Steel Handicap Hurdle (0-140) (4YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 15:15 Fairyhouse Eight And Bob (GB) 2m 6f Fairyhouse Steel Handicap Hurdle (0-140) (4YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 15:15 Fairyhouse Contingency (GB) 2m 6f Fairyhouse Steel Handicap Hurdle (0-140) (4YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 15:15 Fairyhouse Sayar (IRE) 2m 6f Fairyhouse Steel Handicap Hurdle (0-140) (4YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 15:15 Fairyhouse Eoline Jolie (FR) 2m 6f Fairyhouse Steel Handicap Hurdle (0-140) (4YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 15:50 Fairyhouse Wicklow Brave (GB) 2m 4f Keelings Irish Strawberry Hurdle (Grade 2) (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 15:50 Fairyhouse Good Thyne Tara (GB) 2m 4f Keelings Irish Strawberry Hurdle (Grade 2) (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 15:50 Fairyhouse Bacardys (FR) 2m 4f Keelings Irish Strawberry Hurdle (Grade 2) (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 15:50 Fairyhouse Mr Adjudicator (GB) 2m 4f Keelings Irish Strawberry Hurdle (Grade 2) (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 15:50 Fairyhouse Stormy Ireland (FR) 2m 4f Keelings Irish Strawberry Hurdle (Grade 2) (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 15:50 Fairyhouse Bapaume (FR) 2m 4f Keelings Irish Strawberry Hurdle (Grade 2) (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 15:50 Fairyhouse Pravalaguna (FR) 2m 4f Keelings Irish Strawberry Hurdle (Grade 2) (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 16:20 Fairyhouse Un De Sceaux (FR) 2m 4f Devenish Chase (Grade 2) (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 16:20 Fairyhouse Acapella Bourgeois (FR) 2m 4f Devenish Chase (Grade 2) (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 16:45 Cork Billaway (IRE) 2m 4f Jack Tyner Memorial Hunters Chase (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 17:00 Fairyhouse Isleofhopendreams (GB) 3m 5f Boylesports Irish Grand National Chase (Grade A) (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 17:00 Fairyhouse Rathvinden (IRE) 3m 5f Boylesports Irish Grand National Chase (Grade A) (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 17:00 Fairyhouse Pleasant Company (IRE) 3m 5f Boylesports Irish Grand National Chase (Grade A) (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 17:00 Fairyhouse Pairofbrowneyes (IRE) 3m 5f Boylesports Irish Grand National Chase (Grade A) (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 17:00 Fairyhouse Killultagh Vic (IRE) 3m 5f Boylesports Irish Grand National Chase (Grade A) (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 17:00 Fairyhouse Total Recall (IRE) 3m 5f Boylesports Irish Grand National Chase (Grade A) (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 17:00 Fairyhouse Up For Review (IRE) 3m 5f Boylesports Irish Grand National Chase (Grade A) (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 17:00 Fairyhouse Livelovelaugh (IRE) 3m 5f Boylesports Irish Grand National Chase (Grade A) (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 17:00 Fairyhouse Pylonthepressure (IRE) 3m 5f Boylesports Irish Grand National Chase (Grade A) (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 17:00 Fairyhouse Augustin (FR) 3m 5f Boylesports Irish Grand National Chase (Grade A) (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 17:00 Fairyhouse Acapella Bourgeois (FR) 3m 5f Boylesports Irish Grand National Chase (Grade A) (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 17:00 Fairyhouse Bellow Mome (FR) 3m 5f Boylesports Irish Grand National Chase (Grade A) (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 17:00 Fairyhouse C'est Jersey (FR) 3m 5f Boylesports Irish Grand National Chase (Grade A) (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 17:00 Fairyhouse Burrows Saint (FR) 3m 5f Boylesports Irish Grand National Chase (Grade A) (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 17:00 Fairyhouse Real Steel (FR) 3m 5f Boylesports Irish Grand National Chase (Grade A) (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 17:40 Fairyhouse Bellow Mome (FR) 3m 150y Fred Kenny Lifetime Service To Racing Handicap Chase (5YO plus) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 18:10 Fairyhouse Golden Spread (GB) 2m Cawley Furniture (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4YO to 7YO) View Racecard
22 Apr 19 18:10 Fairyhouse Mt Leinster (IRE) 2m Cawley Furniture (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4YO to 7YO) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 16:20 Punchestown Mister Blue Sky (IRE) 2m 100y Herald Champion Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 16:20 Punchestown Breaken (FR) 2m 100y Herald Champion Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 16:20 Punchestown Annamix (FR) 2m 100y Herald Champion Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 16:20 Punchestown Cash Back (FR) 2m 100y Herald Champion Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 16:20 Punchestown Quick Grabim (IRE) 2m 100y Herald Champion Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 16:20 Punchestown Royal Rendezvous (IRE) 2m 100y Herald Champion Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 16:20 Punchestown Klassical Dream (FR) 2m 100y Herald Champion Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 16:20 Punchestown Aramon (GER) 2m 100y Herald Champion Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 16:20 Punchestown Buildmeupbuttercup (GB) 2m 100y Herald Champion Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 16:20 Punchestown Sancta Simona (FR) 2m 100y Herald Champion Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 16:20 Punchestown Tornado Flyer (IRE) 2m 100y Herald Champion Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 16:20 Punchestown Eglantine Du Seuil (FR) 2m 100y Herald Champion Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 17:30 Punchestown Un De Sceaux (FR) 2m Boylesports Champion Chase (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 17:30 Punchestown Min (FR) 2m Boylesports Champion Chase (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 17:30 Punchestown Great Field (FR) 2m Boylesports Champion Chase (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 17:30 Punchestown Douvan (FR) 2m Boylesports Champion Chase (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 17:30 Punchestown Footpad (FR) 2m Boylesports Champion Chase (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 17:30 Punchestown Cadmium (FR) 2m Boylesports Champion Chase (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 18:40 Punchestown C'est Jersey (FR) 3m 120y Dooley Insurance Group Champion Novice Chase (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 18:40 Punchestown Burrows Saint (FR) 3m 120y Dooley Insurance Group Champion Novice Chase (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 18:40 Punchestown Getabird (IRE) 3m 120y Dooley Insurance Group Champion Novice Chase (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 18:40 Punchestown Robin Des Foret (IRE) 3m 120y Dooley Insurance Group Champion Novice Chase (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 18:40 Punchestown Real Steel (FR) 3m 120y Dooley Insurance Group Champion Novice Chase (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Calie Du Mesnil (FR) 3m Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Salsaretta (FR) 3m Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Come To Me (FR) 3m Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Voix Des Tiep (FR) 3m Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Dorrells Pierji (FR) 3m Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Carefully Selected (IRE) 3m Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Royal Rendezvous (IRE) 3m Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Getareason (IRE) 3m Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Robin De Carlow (GB) 3m Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Castlebawn West (IRE) 3m Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Great White Shark (FR) 3m Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Elfile (FR) 3m Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Relegate (IRE) 3m Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Harrie (FR) 3m Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Allaho (FR) 3m Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Roll Again (FR) 3m Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Easy Game (FR) 3m Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 17:30 Punchestown My Sister Sarah (IRE) 3m Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 18:05 Punchestown Pleasant Company (IRE) 3m 120y Coral Punchestown Gold Cup (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 18:05 Punchestown Pairofbrowneyes (IRE) 3m 120y Coral Punchestown Gold Cup (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 18:05 Punchestown Killultagh Vic (IRE) 3m 120y Coral Punchestown Gold Cup (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 18:05 Punchestown Bellshill (IRE) 3m 120y Coral Punchestown Gold Cup (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 18:05 Punchestown Yorkhill (IRE) 3m 120y Coral Punchestown Gold Cup (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 18:05 Punchestown Footpad (FR) 3m 120y Coral Punchestown Gold Cup (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 18:05 Punchestown Kemboy (FR) 3m 120y Coral Punchestown Gold Cup (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 18:05 Punchestown Al Boum Photo (FR) 3m 120y Coral Punchestown Gold Cup (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
10 May 19 15:35 Chester Max Dynamite (FR) 2m 2f 140y SportPesa Chester Cup Handicap (Class 2) (4YO plus) View Racecard
10 May 19 15:35 Chester Wicklow Brave (GB) 2m 2f 140y SportPesa Chester Cup Handicap (Class 2) (4YO plus) View Racecard
10 May 19 15:35 Chester Whiskey Sour (IRE) 2m 2f 140y SportPesa Chester Cup Handicap (Class 2) (4YO plus) View Racecard
10 May 19 15:35 Chester Nessun Dorma (IRE) 2m 2f 140y SportPesa Chester Cup Handicap (Class 2) (4YO plus) View Racecard
10 May 19 15:35 Chester Low Sun (GB) 2m 2f 140y SportPesa Chester Cup Handicap (Class 2) (4YO plus) View Racecard
17 May 19 15:00 York Thomas Hobson (GB) 1m 5f 188y Matchbook Yorkshire Cup Stakes (Group 2) (British Champion Series) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
17 May 19 15:00 York Max Dynamite (FR) 1m 5f 188y Matchbook Yorkshire Cup Stakes (Group 2) (British Champion Series) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
17 May 19 15:00 York Low Sun (GB) 1m 5f 188y Matchbook Yorkshire Cup Stakes (Group 2) (British Champion Series) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard